KT MARINA PHASE 1 - Tower 2cMedium Floor Zone Flat H

15 SHING FUNG ROAD
Property No.:CH76317362
|
謝嘉欣 Yan Tse
elite
YanTse謝嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-641181)
RENT
$15,500
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
306sq.ft.
Rent $51 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
1 Years
Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
Go to My Analysis