DOUBLE COAST PHASE 3 DOUBLE COAST III - Tower 1bMedium Floor Zone Flat F

19 Shing Fung Road
Property No.:CY76742455
|
區栢東 Nelson Au
NelsonAu區栢東
PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-701712)
RENT
$16,500
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
320sq.ft.
Rent $52 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
1 Living Room(s)
Building Age
2 Years
Advertisment Date: 12/05/2026
Go to My Analysis