WING FU MANSIONLow Floor Zone Flat A

10-24 PARKES STREET|恒基兆業
Property No.:CP48768447
|
李卓蓉 Zoe Li
ZoeLi李卓蓉
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-690030)
SALE
$4.5 M
RENT
$15,500
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
298sq.ft.
Buy $15,101 /sq.ft.
Rent$52/sq.ft.
Gross Area
412sq.ft.
Buy $10,922 /sq.ft.
$38/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
72%
Direction
-
Building Age
45 Years
Advertisment Date: 17/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis