CARMEN'S GARDEN TOWER 3Medium Floor Zone Flat C

9 COX'S ROAD|裕景興業
Property No.:CZ78641262
|
楊振鵬 Mike Yeung
MikeYeung楊振鵬
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-182497)
RENT
$42,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
793sq.ft.
Rent $53 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,008sq.ft.
Rent $42 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
78%
Direction
-
Building Age
28 Years
Advertisment Date: 15/05/2026
Go to My Analysis