LINDEN HEIGHTMedium Floor Zone1Carpark(s)

BOYCE ROAD
Property No.:CZ77611713
|
何狄滔 Tic Ho
elite
TicHo何狄滔
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-291750)
RENT
$55,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
973sq.ft.
Rent $57 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,200sq.ft.
Rent $46 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
81%
Direction
-
Building Age
51 Years
Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
Go to My Analysis