WHAMPOA BUILDING BLOCK AHigh Floor Zone Flat 2

2G BULKELEY STREET
Property No.:CI69258725
|
周家豪 Hugo Chow
elite
HugoChow周家豪
PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-664043)
RENT
$13,500
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
256sq.ft.
Rent $53 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
Building Age
59 Years

Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
Go to My Analysis