ON TAI MANSIONLow Floor Zone Flat C

63-73 WINSLOW STREET
Property No.:CP68805425
|
黃諾軒 Alex Wong
elite
AlexWong黃諾軒
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-610343)
SALE
$4.5 M
RENT
$17,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
374sq.ft.
Buy $12,032 /sq.ft.
Rent$45/sq.ft.
Gross Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $8,539 /sq.ft.
$32/sq.ft.
Platform Area360sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
70%
Direction
-
Building Age
39 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis