繁
|
簡
|
Ricacorp Properties Limited
License No.: C-002504
Declaration
© 2026
Ricacorp Properties Limited All rights reserved.
v3.0.2
Ricacorp Properties
arrow_forward_ios
C.I.R
Macau
Mortgage Referral
ENG
|
HKD
|
>
Baker Circle One Phase 3
>
Baker Circle.greenwich
Compare Properties
Subscribe
Share
Call for Lease
Live Chat
BAKER CIRCLE ONE PHASE 3 - Baker Circle.greenwich
High Floor Zone
Flat E
Compare Properties
18 BULKELEY STREET
Property No.
:
CO79327599
|
Advertisment Date
:
22/05/2026
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER
(S-660884)
RENT
$15,000
$15,500
-3.2%
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Mortgage apply
Saleable Area
Floor Plan
222
sq.ft.
Rent
$68
/
sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1
Living Room(s)
•
1
Toilet(s)
Building Age
1
Years
Advertisment Date
: 22/05/2026
Go to My Analysis