BAKER CIRCLE ONE PHASE 3 - Baker Circle.greenwichLow Floor Zone Flat G

18 BULKELEY STREET
Property No.:CK74612114
|
陳小勇 Ray Chan
elite
RayChan陳小勇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-060536)
SALE
$7.5 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
311sq.ft.
Buy $24,116 /sq.ft.
Platform Area64sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
1 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis