BAKER CIRCLE ONE PHASE 1 - Baker Circle ‧ DoverMedium Floor Zone Flat Q

38 GILLIES AVENUE SOUTH
Property No.:CY77792328
|
鄭進韜 Wayne Cheng
elite
WayneCheng鄭進韜
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-672400)
RENT
$18,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
269sq.ft.
Rent $67 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
2 Years
Advertisment Date: 16/05/2026
Go to My Analysis