BAKER CIRCLE ONE PHASE 1 - Baker Circle ‧ DoverHigh Floor Zone Flat L

38 GILLIES AVENUE SOUTH
Property No.:CG78501903
|
鄭進韜 Wayne Cheng
elite
WayneCheng鄭進韜
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-672400)
RENT
$17,000
$17,200
-1.2%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
251sq.ft.
Rent $68 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
2 Years
Advertisment Date: 16/05/2026
Go to My Analysis