ONMANTIN PHASE 2B - Tower 5 (5a)Low Floor Zone Flat F

1 CHUNG HAU STREET
Property No.:CC78312993
|
周秀環 Chau Sau Wan
Chau周秀環
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(E-491142)
RENT
$31,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
517sq.ft.
Rent $60 /sq.ft.
Platform Area167sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
Building Age
1 Years
Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
Go to My Analysis