MANTIN HEIGHTS TOWER 1Medium Floor Zone Flat J

28 SHEUNG SHING STREET|嘉里建設
Property No.:CK78150026
|
張朗霆 Terence Cheung
elite
TerenceCheung張朗霆
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-472332)
RENT
$22,500
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
403sq.ft.
Rent $56 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
Building Age
9 Years

Advertisment Date: 19/05/2026
Go to My Analysis