MANDARIN COURT BLOCK 2Low Floor Zone

ARGYLE STREET|恒隆
Property No.:CE73651328
|
林少英 Virginia Lam
elite
VirginiaLam林少英
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-146626)
SALE
$16 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
2,031sq.ft.
Buy $7,878 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
4 Room(s)
Building Age
66 Years

Advertisment Date: 15/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis