KINGSLAND VILLA BLOCK BMedium Floor Zone Flat B2

19 MAN FUK ROAD
Property No.:CT45237528
|
周秀環 Chau Sau Wan
Chau周秀環
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(E-491142)
SALE
$10.5 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $14,170 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,050sq.ft.
Buy $10,000 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
70%
Direction
-
Building Age
60 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis