KENT COURT BLOCK 31Carpark(s)

BOUNDARY STREET|新鴻基
Property No.:CG49213728
|
王俊傑 Mato Wong
MatoWong王俊傑
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-648368)
SALE
$17.8 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,138sq.ft.
Buy $15,641 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,236sq.ft.
Buy $14,401 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
Efficiency Ratio
92%
Direction
-
Building Age
46 Years
Advertisment Date: 16/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis