FORTUNE WELL HEIGHTVery High Floor Zone

BOUNDARY STREET
Property No.:CI78755505
|
薛錦榮 Andy Chip
AndyChip薛錦榮
PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-710747)
SALE
$33 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,464sq.ft.
Buy $22,541 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,021sq.ft.
Buy $16,329 /sq.ft.
Platform Area91sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
1 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
3 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
72%
Direction
-
Building Age
31 Years
Advertisment Date: 18/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis