VILLAGE COURT BLOCK AHigh Floor Zone

VILLAGE TERRACE
Property No.:CT77012135
|
朱沛聰 Eddie Chu
EddieChu朱沛聰
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-276573)
SALE
$9.28 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
834sq.ft.
Buy $11,127 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
884sq.ft.
Buy $10,498 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
94%
Direction
-
Building Age
40 Years
Advertisment Date: 19/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis