NAM WING BUILDINGMedium Floor Zone Flat E

49-51A SING WOO ROAD
Property No.:CK78126978
|
袁偉林 Kelvin Yuen
elite
KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
SALE
$4.8 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
379sq.ft.
Buy $12,665 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $8,727 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
68%
Direction
-
Building Age
55 Years
Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis