7-8 FUNG FAI TERRACEHigh Floor Zone Flat C

FUNG FAI TERRACE
Property No.:CD49790159
|
楊卓文 Jason Yeung
elite
JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
SALE
$9.5 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
512sq.ft.
Buy $18,555 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $13,571 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
73%
Direction
-
Building Age
51 Years
Advertisment Date: 22/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis