35-41 VILLAGE TERRACEHigh Floor Zone

VILLAGE TERRACE
Property No.:CW72859459
|
陳曉茵 Isabella Chan
elite
IsabellaChan陳曉茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-407768)
SALE
$22 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,442sq.ft.
Buy $15,257 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,800sq.ft.
Buy $12,222 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
3 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
80%
Direction
-
Building Age
66 Years
Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis