15-17 VILLAGE TERRACEMedium Floor Zone

VILLAGE TERRACE
Property No.:CQ70603529
|
劉玉麟 Ivan Lau
elite
IvanLau劉玉麟
DISTRICT MANAGER(E-374321)
SALE
$12 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
841sq.ft.
Buy $14,269 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
957sq.ft.
Buy $12,539 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
87%
Direction
-
Building Age
74 Years

Advertisment Date: 15/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis