ON NING GARDEN BLOCK 6Low Floor Zone Flat H

10 SHEUNG NING ROAD|HENING INVESTMENT/房委會
Property No.:CH78721768
|
羅港蘋 Apple Law
AppleLaw羅港蘋
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-343726)
SALE
$5.35 M
$6.35 M
-15.7%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $12,413 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $10,490 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
84%
Direction
-
Building Age
35 Years

Advertisment Date: 16/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis