BANYAN GARDEN PHASE 2 - Tower 7Medium Floor Zone Flat A
863 LAI CHI KOK ROAD|長實
Property No.:CQ78559089
|
Advertisment Date:13/05/2026
$10M (90% LTV)
Pawtopiainfo
VanessaCheung張淑燕
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-045151)
SALE
$8.5 M
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
469sq.ft.
Buy $18,124 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
644sq.ft.
Buy $13,199 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
•
1 Living Room(s)
•
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
72%
Direction
-
Building Age
22 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.