THE ARLES TOWER 5Low Floor Zone Flat E

1 AU PUI WAN STREET|中洲置業
Property No.:CN78390622
|
鄧詠詩 Heidi Tang
elite
HeidiTang鄧詠詩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-319921)
RENT
$19,300
$19,800
-2.5%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
348sq.ft.
Rent $55 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
3 Years
Advertisment Date: 18/05/2026
Go to My Analysis