THE ARLES TOWER 5High Floor Zone Flat C

1 AU PUI WAN STREET|中洲置業
Property No.:CN77618732
|
曾煜頴 Yonfee Tsang
YonfeeTsang曾煜頴
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-547081)
RENT
$46,000
$48,000
-4.2%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
945sq.ft.
Rent $49 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
1 Store Room(s)
Building Age
3 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
Go to My Analysis