THE ARLES TOWER 2Medium Floor Zone Flat B

1 AU PUI WAN STREET|中洲置業
Property No.:CY78585881
|
張明輝 Ivan Cheung
elite
IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
RENT
$27,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
481sq.ft.
Rent $56 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
3 Years
Advertisment Date: 15/05/2026
Go to My Analysis