WAH MING ESTATE TIM MING HOUSE (BLOCK 7)Very High Floor Zone Flat 6

獨家
21 WAH MING ROAD
Property No.:CS79073320
|
蔣佳怡 Carrie Chiang
CarrieChiang蔣佳怡
SENIOR PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-692234)
SALE
$2.8 M
(Premium Unpaid)
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $6,321 /sq.ft.
(Premium Unpaid)
Gross Area
577sq.ft.
Buy $4,853 /sq.ft.
(Premium Unpaid)
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
76%
Direction
-
Building Age
35 Years
Advertisment Date: 21/05/2026
Go to My Analysis