KENSINGTON GREEN BLOCK BHigh Floor Zone

KA SIU CLOSE|大豐有限公司
Property No.:CH52975795
|
郭敏輝 Gary Kwok
elite
GaryKwok郭敏輝
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-415232)
SALE
$7.88 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
792sq.ft.
Buy $9,949 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,089sq.ft.
Buy $7,236 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
1 Living Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
72%
Direction
-
Building Age
25 Years
Advertisment Date: 12/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis