TAI FOOK G & S BUILDINGVery High Floor Zone

KIN TAK STREET
Property No.:CY75820612
|
朱子華 Andy Chu
AndyChu朱子華
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MANAGER(E-252977)
SALE
$4 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
422sq.ft.
Buy $9,479 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
597sq.ft.
Buy $6,700 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
70%
Direction
-
Building Age
36 Years

Advertisment Date: 20/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis