COO RESIDENCEMedium Floor Zone Flat A

8 KAI FAT PATH|時尚家居
Property No.:CK78469597
|
李爵宇 Yoyo Lee
elite
YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
SALE
$5 M
$5.6 M
-10.7%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
372sq.ft.
Buy $13,441 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
Building Age
6 Years

Advertisment Date: 19/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis