GOLDEN LION GARDEN PHASE 2 - Golden Mascot Court (block B)Medium Floor Zone Flat 1

1-3 KAK TIN STREET|華懋
Property No.:CX78736416
|
曾峻廉 Ken Zeng
KenZeng曾峻廉
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-710291)
SALE
$4.1 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
306sq.ft.
Buy $13,399 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
499sq.ft.
Buy $8,216 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
61%
Direction
-
Building Age
38 Years

Advertisment Date: 18/05/2026
Bank of china
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.
Go to My Analysis