THE VILLA HORIZON

SILVER STREAM PATH|信置
Property No.:BX53107361
|
歐柏倫 Joe Au
elite
JoeAu歐柏倫
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-005206)
SALE
$46 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,966sq.ft.
Buy $23,398 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,668sq.ft.
Buy $17,241 /sq.ft.
Garden Area500sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
73%
Direction
-
Building Age
33 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis