MAU PO

MAU PO
Property No.:CL79163055
|
林美寶 Maybo Lin
MayboLin林美寶
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-043737)
SALE
$18 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
2,100sq.ft.
Buy $8,571 /sq.ft.
Roof Area700sq.ft.*
Garden Area800sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
4 Room(s) ( 2 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
3 Toilet(s)
-
Advertisment Date: 22/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis