WING LEE MANSIONLow Floor Zone Flat B

142 FUK WING STREET
Property No.:CW34159243
|
張淑燕 Vanessa Cheung
VanessaCheung張淑燕
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-045151)
SALE
$5.2 M
RENT
$18,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
361sq.ft.
Buy $14,404 /sq.ft.
Rent$50/sq.ft.
Gross Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $12,065 /sq.ft.
$42/sq.ft.
Platform Area172sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
83%
Direction
-
Building Age
45 Years
Advertisment Date: 14/05/2026
Go to My Analysis