LAI TSUI COURT TOWER 1 (LAI SUM HOUSE)Medium Floor Zone Flat 14

608 LAI CHI KOK ROAD
Property No.:CW68387357
|
司徒巧珍 Susan Situ
elite
SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
SALE
$1.85 M
(Premium Unpaid)
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
184sq.ft.
Buy $10,054 /sq.ft.
(Premium Unpaid)
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
-
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
Go to My Analysis