CAINE TOWERHigh Floor Zone Flat A

55 ABERDEEN STREET
Property No.:CN78406194
|
馮國昌 John Fung
JohnFung馮國昌
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-518760)
RENT
$28,000
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
433sq.ft.
Rent $65 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
660sq.ft.
Rent $42 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
65%
Direction
-
Building Age
27 Years

Advertisment Date: 11/05/2026
Go to My Analysis