LEE KEE BUILDING BLOCK CMedium Floor Zone Flat 2

55 NGAU TAU KOK ROAD|利安建築
Property No.:CB79017692
|
曾影霞 Flora Tsang
elite
FloraTsang曾影霞
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-663243)
SALE
$3.78 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
312sq.ft.
Buy $12,115 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $9,692 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
80%
Direction
-
Building Age
47 Years
Advertisment Date: 18/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis