LEI SHUN COURT Flat G

106-126 LEIGHTON ROAD
Property No.:CA49973063
|
陳曉茵 Isabella Chan
elite
IsabellaChan陳曉茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-407768)
SALE
$12 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
898sq.ft.
Buy $13,363 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Building Age
67 Years
Advertisment Date: 12/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis