ULTIMA PHASE 1 - Tower 6High Floor Zone Flat D

23 FAT KWONG STREET|新鴻基
Property No.:CW78737302
|
羅浩智 Ken Lo
elite
KenLo羅浩智
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-322656)
SALE
$21.5 M
$21.8 M
-1.4%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
900sq.ft.
Buy $23,889 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
10 Years
Advertisment Date: 23/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis