PO MING COURT PO CHUNG HOUSE (BLOCK A)Medium Floor Zone Flat 13

8 TONG MING STREET|房委會
Property No.:CH71934545
|
孫敏英 Christine Suen
ChristineSuen孫敏英
PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-697068)
SALE
$4.6 M
(Premium Unpaid)
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
433sq.ft.
Buy $10,624 /sq.ft.
(Premium Unpaid)
Gross Area
576sq.ft.
Buy $7,986 /sq.ft.
(Premium Unpaid)
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
75%
Direction
-
Building Age
27 Years
Advertisment Date: 18/05/2026
Go to My Analysis