FESTIVAL CITY PHASE 2 - Tower 5Medium Floor Zone Flat SB

1 MEI TIN ROAD|港鐵/長實
Property No.:CV78728213
|
王耀新 Yesmond Wong
YesmondWong王耀新
PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-708774)
SALE
$16 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
958sq.ft.
Buy $16,701 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,273sq.ft.
Buy $12,569 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
4 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
3 Toilet(s)
1 Store Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
75%
Direction
-
Building Age
15 Years
Advertisment Date: 15/05/2026
Bank of china
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.
Go to My Analysis