HARBOURFRONT LANDMARK TOWER 3High Floor Zone Flat B

11 WAN HOI STREET|長實
Property No.:CK79012776
|
林智全 Alvin Lam
elite
AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
SALE
$111 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
3,160sq.ft.
Buy $35,127 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
4,312sq.ft.
Buy $25,742 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
4 Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
73%
Direction
-
Building Age
24 Years

Advertisment Date: 20/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis