CITY ONE SHATIN SITE 5 - Block 52Very High Floor Zone Flat C

5 NGAN SHING STREET|恒基兆業/新世界/新鴻基/長實
Property No.:CU79168693
|
劉泳宇 Gary Liu
GaryLiu劉泳宇
PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-710374)
SALE
$4.98 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
304sq.ft.
Buy $16,382 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
410sq.ft.
Buy $12,146 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
74%
Direction
-
Building Age
40 Years
Advertisment Date: 19/05/2026
Bank of china
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.
Go to My Analysis