GREENVIEW VILLA TOWER 3Medium Floor Zone Flat H

18 TSING LUK STREET|房協
Property No.:CV78576302
|
薛榮堯 Wilson Zee
elite
WilsonZee薛榮堯
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-619583)
SALE
$6.38 M
(Premium Unpaid)
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
535sq.ft.
Buy $11,925 /sq.ft.
(Premium Unpaid)
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
11 Years
Advertisment Date: 17/05/2026
Go to My Analysis