THE METROPOLIS RESIDENCE TOWER 1High Floor Zone Flat 21

8-9 METROPOLIS DRIVE|和記黃埔/長實
Property No.:CX71161846
|
劉毓鵬 David Lau
DavidLau劉毓鵬
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-657377)
SALE
$10.85 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
459sq.ft.
Buy $23,638 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
618sq.ft.
Buy $17,557 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
74%
Direction
-
Building Age
23 Years
Advertisment Date: 23/05/2026
Bank of china
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.
Go to My Analysis