LOHAS PARK PHASE 5A MALIBU - Tower 2bLow Floor Zone Flat A

1 LOHAS PARK ROAD|港鐵/會德豐
Property No.:CL78668429
|
譚肇基 Keith Tam
elite
KeithTam譚肇基
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-477844)
SALE
$13.8 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
801sq.ft.
Buy $17,228 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
1 Store Room(s)
Building Age
6 Years
Advertisment Date: 18/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis