FOO TAT BUILDINGHigh Floor Zone Flat 4

50 SOY STREET|新鴻基
Property No.:CA78641020
|
高藝菲 Sofia Ko
elite
SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
SALE
$4.15 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
318sq.ft.
Buy $13,050 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
445sq.ft.
Buy $9,326 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
71%
Direction
-
Building Age
41 Years
Advertisment Date: 16/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis