HARBOUR PINNACLELow Floor Zone Flat A

8 MINDEN AVENUE|恒基兆業
Property No.:CB20415756
|
謝少華 Emily Tsze
elite
EmilyTsze謝少華
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-491815)
SALE
$7.88 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
435sq.ft.
Buy $18,115 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
630sq.ft.
Buy $12,508 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
69%
Direction
-
Building Age
23 Years
Advertisment Date: 17/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis