KA WAI BUILDING BLOCK BVery High Floor Zone

146-166 JAVA ROAD
Property No.:CZ78903402
|
楊美强 Ken Yeung
elite
KenYeung楊美强
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-052234)
SALE
$4.5 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
269sq.ft.
Buy $16,729 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
348sq.ft.
Buy $12,931 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
77%
Direction
-
Building Age
41 Years
Advertisment Date: 17/05/2026
Bank of china
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.
Go to My Analysis